Acmilan · 4V Batteries
4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery
Acmilan · 4V Batteries — supplied across Abu Dhabi & the UAE
1 variant available
Deep-cycle maintenance-free valve-regulated lead-acid battery with PbCaSh alloy plates.
Specifications
Full specifications for this product.
Swipe to view all specs →
| Model | Voltage | Capacity | Dimensions | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACM4-4 | 4 V | 4 Ah | 70 x 47 x 100 x 105 mm | 0.6 kg |
Trusted Brands & Suppliers
Authorised dealer · Approved supplier






















FAQ
Frequently asked questions
Questions buyers ask about the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery before ordering in Abu Dhabi and the UAE.
Is the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery available in Abu Dhabi?
Yes. The 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery by Acmilan is supplied by Graystone General Trading from Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, with delivery across the UAE and export to the GCC on request. You can reach Graystone General Trading on +971 2 235 0561 or by email at sales@graystonegeneraltrading.com, or request a quotation through the website.
Which models of the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery are available?
1 model is listed for the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery: ACM4-4. Full specifications for each model are shown in the specification table on this page.
How much does the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery cost?
Pricing for the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery depends on the model, quantity and delivery location, so Graystone General Trading quotes on request rather than publishing prices. Tell us the model and quantity you need and we will send a written quotation.
Is the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery genuine Acmilan product?
Yes. We supply the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery as genuine Acmilan stock through authorised channels, to its published batteries specification. Datasheets and certificates are available on request.
How do I enquire about the 4V Sealed Lead-Acid Battery?
Use the request-a-quotation button on this page, message us on WhatsApp, or email sales@graystonegeneraltrading.com with the model codes and quantities. We reply with availability, lead time and pricing.
