Graystone
Graystone General Trading
Berger Paints · Berger Paints Interior Wall Coatings

Silk GlamArt Metallica

Berger Paints · Berger Paints Interior Wall Coatings — supplied across Abu Dhabi & the UAE

A luxurious metallic finish for multiple surfaces

Trusted Brands & Suppliers

Authorised dealer · Approved supplier
ABB logo
AC Milan logo
Aricol logo
Berger Paints logo
Carrier logo
Copeland logo
DeWalt logo
Ducab logo
Milano logo
Godrej logo
Hareem logo
Honeywell logo
Hukab logo
Jotun Paints logo
KDK logo
Kenlite logo
Kenwel logo
Legrand logo
Makita logo
Mitsubishi Electric logo
MK Electrical logo
National Paints logo
Novex logo
Oman Cables logo
Panasonic logo
Pegler logo
Robustline logo
Schneider Electric logo
Selex logo
Speedo logo
Sundex logo
Super General logo
Yale logo
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Questions buyers ask about the Silk GlamArt Metallica before ordering in Abu Dhabi and the UAE.

Is the Silk GlamArt Metallica available in Abu Dhabi?
Yes. The Silk GlamArt Metallica by Berger Paints is supplied by Graystone General Trading from Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, with delivery across the UAE and export to the GCC on request. You can reach Graystone General Trading on +971 2 235 0561 or by email at sales@graystonegeneraltrading.com, or request a quotation through the website.
Which models of the Silk GlamArt Metallica are available?
1 models are listed for the Silk GlamArt Metallica: the standard model. Full specifications for each model are shown in the specification table on this page.
How much does the Silk GlamArt Metallica cost?
Pricing for the Silk GlamArt Metallica depends on the model, quantity and delivery location, so Graystone General Trading quotes on request rather than publishing prices. Tell us the model and quantity you need and we will send a written quotation.
Is the Silk GlamArt Metallica genuine Berger Paints product?
Yes. We supply the Silk GlamArt Metallica as genuine Berger Paints stock through authorised channels, to its published paints specification. Datasheets and certificates are available on request.
How do I enquire about the Silk GlamArt Metallica?
Use the request-a-quotation button on this page, message us on WhatsApp, or email sales@graystonegeneraltrading.com with the model codes and quantities. We reply with availability, lead time and pricing.